Ulster XC Series - 2014
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon Best  
09/03/2014 06/04/2014 25/05/2014 22/06/2014 07/09/2014 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 1 Male Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles 3 31 2 35 3 31 3 31 1 40 168 1 5 137 1 31 35 31 31 40 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 1 Male Barry KELLETT Dromara Cycling Club 4 28 3 31 4 28 5 26     113 2 4 113 2 28 31 28 26 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 1 Male Gareth MCKEE ChainReaction Cycles 2 35 1 40 2 35     110 3 3 110 3 35 0 40 35 0 1 0 1 1 0
Senior 1 Male Stuart BALLANTINE Xmtb McConvey Cycles     5 26 7 24 7 24 4 28 102 4 4 102 4 0 26 24 24 28 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 1 Male Matthew ADAIR Xmtb McConvey Cycles 6 25 DNF   1 40 3 31 96 5 4 96 5 25 0 0 40 31 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 1 Male Tomasz MICHALSKI Xmtb McConvey Cycles 5 26 6 25 4 28     79 6 3 79 6 26 0 25 28 0 1 0 1 1 0
Senior 1 Male Chris OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 7 24 8 23 6 25     72 7 3 72 7 24 0 23 25 0 1 0 1 1 0
Senior 1 Male Glenn Kinning Kinning Cycles     2 35 2 35 70 8 2 70 8 0 0 35 0 35 0 0 1 0 1
Senior 1 Male Johnny REID North Down CC     4 28     5 26 54 9 2 54 9 0 28 0 0 26 0 1 0 0 1
Senior 1 Male Joe PENNY Banbridge CC     6 25 DNF   DNF 6 25 50 10 4 50 10 0 25 0 0 25 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 1 Male Roger AIKEN Banbridge CC 1 40         40 11 1 40 11 40 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 1 Male David MONTGOMERY **UNATTACHED Ulster     1 40         40 11 1 40 11 0 40 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 1 Male Lewis Ferguson North Down CC     5 26     26 13 1 26 13 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 1 Female Claire OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 1 40 1 40 1 40 2 35 1 40 195 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 35 40 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 1 Female Ciara MacManus *Unattached*     2 35 1 40     75 2 2 75 2 0 0 35 40 0 0 0 1 1 0
Senior 1 Female Kathryn AIKEN Banbridge CC 2 35 3 31     66 3 2 66 3 35 0 31 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Senior 1 Female Gill Smith Phoenix CC         3 31     31 4 1 31 4 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 1 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 2 Jnrs Male James CURRY Banbridge CC 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 200 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 2 Jnrs Male Darnell MOORE Caldwell Cycles Omagh     2 35 2 35 2 35 105 2 3 105 2 0 35 35 0 35 0 1 1 0 1
Senior 2 Jnrs Male Alex BELL Xmtb McConvey Cycles 2 35 4 28         63 3 2 63 3 35 28 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 2 Jnrs Male Dylan RUSSELL Caldwell Cycles Omagh     3 31 DNF       31 4 2 31 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 2 Male Peter MCCONVILLE Newry Wheelers CC 1 40 3 31 2 35 2 35 141 2 4 141 1 40 0 31 35 35 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 2 Male Robert LAMONT Xmtb McConvey Cycles 5 26 2 35 1 40 3 31 4 28 160 1 5 134 2 26 35 40 31 28 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 2 Male Brendan DOHERTY VC Glendale 10 21 3 31 2 35 DNF 3 31 118 3 5 118 3 21 31 35 0 31 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 2 Male Clive CALDWELL Caldwell Cycles Omagh 2 35 4 28 1 40 DNF   103 4 4 103 4 35 0 28 40 0 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 2 Male Ciaran O'HAGAN Caldwell Cycles Omagh     6 25 6 25 6 25 8 23 98 6 4 98 5 0 25 25 25 23 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 2 Male Andrew MCCULLOUGH North Down CC 6 25 1 40 5 26     91 7 3 91 6 25 40 26 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Senior 2 Male John SHANKS Dromara Cycling Club 14 17 7 24 11 20 8 23 12 19 103 4 5 86 7 17 24 20 23 19 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 2 Male Eamon MCCONVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 11 20 5 26     4 28 DNF   74 8 4 74 8 20 26 0 28 0 1 1 0 1 1
Senior 2 Male William MULLIGAN Banbridge CC 4 28 4 28     DNF     56 9 3 56 9 28 28 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
Senior 2 Male Gareth BLAIR Xmtb McConvey Cycles 9 22     9 22 44 10 2 44 10 22 0 0 0 22 1 0 0 0 1
Senior 2 Male Andrew WALLACE Northern/Dave Kane 13 18 8 23         41 11 2 41 11 18 23 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 2 Male Barry RUSSELL Carn Wheelers 12 19     DNF 10 21 40 12 3 40 12 19 0 0 0 21 1 0 0 1 1
Senior 2 Male Darragh MCCARTER Omagh Wheelers         1 40 40 12 1 40 12 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 2 Male Mark HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 3 31     DNF DNF   31 14 3 31 14 31 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Senior 2 Male David Blevins Harps CC         5 26 DNF   26 15 2 26 15 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 1 1
Senior 2 Male Damien DUGGAN ChainReaction Cycles         5 26 26 15 1 26 15 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 2 Male Bob TALBOT Harps CC         6 25 25 17 1 25 17 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 2 Male Gary MCKEE Phoenix CC 7 24         24 18 1 24 18 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 2 Male Ryan Walsh Carn Wheelers     7 24 DNF     24 18 2 24 18 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Senior 2 Male Mark Bartley *Unattached*         7 24     24 18 1 24 18 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 2 Male Andrew BURNS Shelbourne Motors/Orchard Wheelers         7 24 24 18 1 24 18 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 2 Male Simon CURRY Banbridge CC 8 23         23 22 1 23 22 23 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 2 Male Patrick Egan *Unattached*     8 23     23 22 1 23 22 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 2 Male Conor Campbell Newry Wheelers CC     9 22     22 24 1 22 24 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 2 Male Jonny Reid North Down CC     10 21     21 25 1 21 25 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 2 Male Andrew GODFREY Unattached         11 20 20 26 1 20 26 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 2 Male Jason Henry *Unattached*     DNF       0   1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 3 Male Sean SCULLION Island Wheelers 5 26 1 40 2 35 2 35 136 2 4 136 1 26 0 40 35 35 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Raymond KERR Lakeland CC 3 31 2 35 4 28 1 40     134 4 4 134 2 31 35 28 40 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Thomas HEPBURN Island Wheelers 34 1 3 31 2 35 4 28 1 40 135 3 5 134 2 1 31 35 28 40 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Martin BRADLEY Carn Wheelers 4 28 1 40 6 25 5 26 4 28 147 1 5 122 4 28 40 25 26 28 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male David MCKEE Maryland Wheelers 18 13 4 28 7 24 3 31 3 31 127 5 5 114 5 13 28 24 31 31 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Nathan STURROCK Banbridge CC 14 17 5 26 DNF   9 22 7 24 89 7 5 89 6 17 26 0 22 24 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Paul WATSON Dromara Cycling Club 10 21 6 25 9 22 11 20     88 8 4 88 7 21 25 22 20 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male David NEILL Shelbourne Motors/Orchard Wheelers 11 20 13 18     8 23 5 26 87 9 4 87 8 20 18 0 23 26 1 1 0 1 1
Senior 3 Male Raymond ROCKS Island Wheelers 2 35 8 23 7 24     82 11 3 82 9 35 0 23 24 0 1 0 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Nigel GIBSON Carn Wheelers 13 18 11 20 10 21 17 14 9 22 95 6 5 81 10 18 20 21 14 22 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Adrian BOOTH Dromara Cycling Club 15 16 7 24 23 8 16 15 11 20 83 10 5 75 11 16 24 8 15 20 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Mark FARRELL North Down CC 6 25 8 23 5 26     74 13 3 74 12 25 23 26 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Senior 3 Male Sean MAGUIRE VC Glendale 23 8 16 15 11 20 13 18 12 19 80 12 5 72 13 8 15 20 18 19 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Gavin ANYON Xmtb McConvey Cycles 16 15 9 22 3 31 DNF     68 14 4 68 14 15 22 31 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Adrian FINNEGAN Xmtb McConvey Cycles 20 11 20 11 17 14 14 17 16 15 68 14 5 57 15 11 11 14 17 15 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Damien DOYLE Spires CC 22 9 23 8 13 18 19 12 14 17 64 16 5 56 16 9 8 18 12 17 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Brian KELLETT Lakeland CC 32 1 24 7 16 15 12 19 17 14 56 17 5 55 17 1 7 15 19 14 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Cathal MCGUIGAN Island Wheelers 29 2 22 9 21 10 18 13 15 16 50 19 5 48 18 2 9 10 13 16 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Richard FALOON Xmtb McConvey Cycles 25 6 14 17 22 9 24 7 19 12 51 18 5 45 19 6 17 9 7 12 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Paul MAWHIRT Dromara Cycling Club 9 22 12 19     41 20 2 41 20 22 0 19 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Senior 3 Male Simon LENNON Newry Wheelers CC 1 40         40 21 1 40 21 40 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Tommy McKenna Carn Wheelers     15 16 10 21     37 22 2 37 22 0 0 16 21 0 0 0 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Brian WILSON Dromara Cycling Club     19 12 18 13 20 11     36 23 3 36 23 0 12 13 11 0 0 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Colum O'NEILL Caldwell Cycles Omagh 8 23     21 10     33 24 2 33 24 23 0 0 10 0 1 0 0 1 0
Senior 3 Male Steven MULHOLLAND Carn Wheelers 30 1 18 13     13 18 32 25 3 32 25 1 13 0 0 18 1 1 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Mark WRIGHT Ballymena Road Club 19 12 12 19         31 26 2 31 26 12 19 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Darren MULHOLLAND Carn Wheelers 45 1 28 3 14 17 22 9     30 27 4 30 27 1 3 17 9 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Tomas MCELWEE Carn Wheelers 33 1 27 4     6 25     30 27 3 30 27 1 4 0 25 0 1 1 0 1 0
Senior 3 Male William BARCLAY Xmtb McConvey Cycles     25 6 24 7 15 16     29 29 3 29 29 0 6 7 16 0 0 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Darren Murray Caldwell Cycles Omagh     25 6 8 23 29 29 2 29 29 0 0 6 0 23 0 0 1 0 1
Senior 3 Male Gary HENNING Newry Wheelers CC 7 24         24 32 1 24 32 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Ronan CAMPBELL Xmtb McConvey Cycles 35 1 26 5 DNF   26 5 18 13 24 32 5 24 32 1 5 0 5 13 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 3 Male Ronnie OGILBY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 24 7 17 14         21 34 2 21 34 7 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Shane ELDER Carn Wheelers     10 21         21 34 1 21 34 0 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Mark LENNON Newry Wheelers CC 12 19         19 37 1 19 37 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Richard MCCULLOUGH North Down CC     15 16         16 38 1 16 38 0 16 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male William Forsythe Banbridge CC     26 5 20 11 16 38 2 16 38 0 0 5 0 11 0 0 1 0 1
Senior 3 Male Adam GREER Xmtb McConvey Cycles 17 14         14 40 1 14 40 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Paul Caldwell Caldwell Cycles Omagh     19 12     12 41 1 12 41 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 3 Male Darragh Maloney *Unattached*     20 11     11 42 1 11 42 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 3 Male Jonathan BULLER Banbridge CC 40 1     21 10 11 42 2 11 42 1 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Gary MCALEER Caldwell Cycles Omagh 21 10     DNF     10 44 2 10 44 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Senior 3 Male Peter JONES Lakeland CC     21 10         10 44 1 10 44 0 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Colin Hines PLUSHmtb         23 8     8 47 1 8 47 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 3 Male Robert DAVISON Dromara Cycling Club 39 1 29 2 27 4 DNF     7 48 4 7 48 1 2 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 3 Male Graeme ELLIOTT Carn Wheelers 31 1     25 6     7 48 2 7 48 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 1 0
Senior 3 Male Paul TRAINOR Phoenix CC 26 5         5 50 1 5 50 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Ross GALWAY Killinchy CC 27 4         4 51 1 4 51 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Stuart Suckling Maryland Wheelers         27 4     4 51 1 4 51 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 3 Male Kelan GRANT Caldwell Cycles Omagh 28 3         3 53 1 3 53 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Andrew Flannery Phoenix CC     28 3     3 53 1 3 53 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 3 Male Maurice MAYNE Banbridge CC 43 1 30 1         2 55 2 2 55 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male William ANYON Xmtb McConvey Cycles 37 1 31 1         2 55 2 2 55 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Bryce HETHERINGTON Dromara Cycling Club 36 1         1 57 1 1 57 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Colm WATSON VC Glendale 41 1         1 57 1 1 57 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Graham MCCRACKEN Banbridge CC 42 1         1 57 1 1 57 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Heath MCCOMBE Caldwell Cycles Omagh 38 1         1 57 1 1 57 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Kyle HOUSTON Phoenix CC 44 1         1 57 1 1 57 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Mark McCann Harps CC 46 1         1 57 1 1 57 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Philip MULLAN **UNATTACHED Ulster     32 1         1 57 1 1 57 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 3 Male Julian Dunlop Lakeland     DNF       0   1 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 3 Male Barry KIRKLAND Island Wheelers         DNF   0   1 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Phil BEATTIE Banbridge CC         DNF   0   1 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Campbell STEWART Maryland Wheelers         DNF   0   1 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Brendan KIRK North Down CC         22 9 9 46 1 9 46 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Johnny GUY Orchard Wheelers         10 21 21 34 1 21 34 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 3 Male Aaron PARKS Shelbourne Motors/Orchard Wheelers         6 25 25 31 1 25 31 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 1
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 2 Female             0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 4 Male Kieran GILLIGAN Island Wheelers 7 24 1 40 3 31 2 35 1 40 170 1 5 146 1 24 40 31 35 40 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Aaron Parks ShelbourneMotors / Orchard Wheelers     1 40 1 40 1 40 120 3 3 120 2 0 0 40 40 40 0 0 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Gordon ROBERTS Island Wheelers 3 31 4 28 2 35 5 26 11 20 140 2 5 120 2 31 28 35 26 20 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Sean BLEEKS Island Wheelers 1 40 5 26 14 17 11 20 20 11 114 4 5 103 4 40 26 17 20 11 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Keith WARWICK East Tyrone Cycling Club     6 25 5 26 9 22 7 24 97 7 4 97 5 0 25 26 22 24 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Paul TAYLOR Carn Wheelers 8 23 16 15 8 23 3 31 12 19 111 5 5 96 6 23 15 23 31 19 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Gerard FERRITY Island Wheelers     7 24 4 28 6 25 13 18 95 8 4 95 7 0 24 28 25 18 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Peter RITCHIE Dromara Cycling Club 2 35 9 22 18 13 13 18 17 14 102 6 5 89 8 35 22 13 18 14 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Anthony MCCONVILLE Apollo CT 9 22 2 35     3 31 88 9 3 88 9 22 35 0 0 31 1 1 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Johnny MCROBERTS Maryland Wheelers 4 28 12 19 12 19 10 21 DNF   87 10 5 87 10 28 19 19 21 0 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Heath MCCOMBE Caldwell Cycles Omagh     13 18 13 18 7 24 6 25 85 11 4 85 11 0 18 18 24 25 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Stephen HOEY **UNATTACHED Ulster 6 25 3 31 7 24     80 12 3 80 12 25 31 24 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Niall BROWN **UNATTACHED Ulster 10 21 14 17     15 16 15 16 70 13 4 70 13 21 17 0 16 16 1 1 0 1 1
Senior 4 Male Gareth SKELLY Carn Wheelers 18 13 10 21 21 10 8 23 28 3 70 13 5 67 14 13 21 10 23 3 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Colvin BEATTIE Donegal MTB Club 12 19 11 20 22 9 16 15     63 15 4 63 15 19 20 9 15 0 1 1 1 1 0
Senior 4 Male Fraser BUCHANAN Xmtb McConvey Cycles 14 17 15 16 19 12 19 12 57 16 4 57 16 17 0 16 12 12 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Scott Maitland *Unlisted club*         4 28 4 28 56 17 2 56 17 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 1 1
Senior 4 Male Conal MCCARTAN **UNATTACHED Ulster 5 26 11 20     46 18 2 46 18 26 0 20 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Keith ABRAHAM Apollo CT     8 23     8 23 46 18 2 46 18 0 23 0 0 23 0 1 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male John MCGUIGAN Dromara Cycling Club 16 15 18 13 20 11 27 4 43 20 4 43 20 15 13 11 0 4 1 1 1 0 1
Senior 4 Male Gary RAFFERTY Island Wheelers     17 14 17 14 17 14     42 21 3 42 21 0 14 14 14 0 0 1 1 1 0
Senior 4 Male David HOBBS VC Glendale 15 16 25 6 19 12 24 7 41 22 4 41 22 16 6 12 0 7 1 1 1 0 1
Senior 4 Male Gibson Chambers Dromara Cycling Club     10 21 14 17     38 23 2 38 23 0 0 21 17 0 0 0 1 1 0
Senior 4 Male Cathal HENDRON Apollo CT         2 35 35 24 1 35 24 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Chris WATSON VC Glendale 11 20     18 13 33 25 2 33 25 20 0 0 0 13 1 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Colin MCKEE Maryland Wheelers 19 12 29 2 21 10 25 6 30 26 4 30 26 12 0 2 10 6 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Paul OSBORNE VC Glendale 28 3 19 12 25 6 22 9 30 26 4 30 26 3 12 6 0 9 1 1 1 0 1
Senior 4 Male Gavin HANNA Apollo CT 13 18     21 10 28 28 2 28 28 18 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Matthew MCCOMBE Carn Wheelers 25 6 24 7 18 13     26 30 3 26 29 6 0 7 13 0 1 0 1 1 0
Senior 4 Male Patrick Santini *Unattached*     6 25     25 31 1 25 30 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Cayman HARDY Shelbourne Motors/Orchard Wheelers 22 9 20 11 27 4 DNF   24 32 4 24 31 9 11 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
Senior 4 Male Noel SHAW Xmtb McConvey Cycles 27 4 22 9 28 3 25 6 26 5 27 29 5 24 31 4 9 3 6 5 1 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Richard COWAN Dromara Cycling Club 17 14     22 9     23 33 2 23 33 14 0 0 9 0 1 0 0 1 0
Senior 4 Male Colm Mclaron NDCC     9 22     22 34 1 22 34 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Mark SERGEANT Keevan CC         9 22 22 34 1 22 34 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Stuart SUCKLING Maryland Wheelers         10 21 21 36 1 21 36 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Norman Atkins Carn Wheelers         12 19     19 37 1 19 37 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 4 Male Graham SUNDERLAND **UNATTACHED Ulster 21 10 23 8         18 38 2 18 38 10 8 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male David BROOME Dromara Cycling Club         14 17 17 39 1 17 39 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male John O'KANE Roe Valley     15 16         16 40 1 16 40 0 16 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male William Anyon Xmtb McConvey Cycles     16 15     15 41 1 15 41 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Raymond ORR Omagh Wheelers         16 15 15 41 1 15 41 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Leslie MITCHELL East Tyrone Cycling Club     24 7 32 1 27 4 31 1 13 43 4 13 43 0 7 1 4 1 0 1 1 1 1
Senior 4 Male Donal O'Kane Termoneeny Cycling Club         20 11     11 44 1 11 44 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 4 Male Rory CLARKE **UNATTACHED Ulster 20 11         11 44 1 11 44 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Stephen HIRST     21 10         10 46 1 10 46 0 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Barry Odonnell *Unattached*     23 8     8 47 1 8 47 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Martyn POTTER **UNATTACHED Ulster 23 8         8 47 1 8 47 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Paul Kelso East Tyrone Cycling Club         23 8 DNF   8 47 2 8 47 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 1
Senior 4 Male Josh MURRAY Maryland Wheelers         23 8 8 47 1 8 47 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Aidan Higgins Carn Wheelers         24 7     7 51 1 7 51 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 4 Male David MCKELVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 24 7         7 51 1 7 51 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Aymen McGonigle *Unattached*         26 5     5 53 1 5 53 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senior 4 Male Emlyn Williamson Dromara Cycling Club     26 5     5 53 1 5 53 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Martin MCANULTY Dromara Cycling Club 26 5         5 53 1 5 53 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Frank CAMPBELL **UNATTACHED Ulster 29 2         2 56 1 2 56 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Wesley HENDERSON Phoenix CC         29 2 2 56 1 2 56 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Gareth Osborne Phoenix CC     31 1     1 58 1 1 58 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Paul THOMPSON Dromara Cycling Club 30 1         1 58 1 1 58 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senior 4 Male Phil Goodwin *Unattached*     33 1     1 58 1 1 58 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Trevor James DONEGAL     30 1     1 58 1 1 58 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Senior 4 Male Paul MCCORMAC Apollo CT         30 1 1 58 1 1 58 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Senior 4 Male Andy MCGIBBON Apollo CT         DNF   0   1 0 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Senior 3 Female Janice HEPBURN Island Wheelers 1 40 1   1 40 1 40 120 1 4 120 1 40 0 0 40 40 1 0 1 1 1
Senior 3 Female Stephanie WILLIAMSON Dromara Cycling Club 2 35 DNF       35 2 2 35 2 35 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Senior 3 Female Ruth Aiken *Unattached*     DNF       0   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 16s Male Cameron MCINTYRE Banbridge CC 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 200 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 16s Male Adam DUFF East Antrim - Audi 2 35 2 35 3 31 2 35 3 31 167 2 5 136 2 35 35 31 35 31 1 1 1 1 1
Under 16s Male Calvin MOORE Caldwell Cycles Omagh 3 31 3 31 5 26 5 26 2 35 149 3 5 123 3 31 31 26 26 35 1 1 1 1 1
Under 16s Male Sean BRADLEY Carn Wheelers 5 26 2 35 3 31 4 28 120 4 4 120 4 26 0 35 31 28 1 0 1 1 1
Under 16s Male John BULLER Banbridge CC 4 28 4 28 4 28 4 28 DNF   112 6 5 112 5 28 28 28 28 0 1 1 1 1 1
Under 16s Male Richard BAIRD Banbridge CC 8 23 6 25     6 25 8 23 96 7 4 96 6 23 25 0 25 23 1 1 0 1 1
Under 16s Male Tristan BLEVINS Harps CC 9 22 9 22 7 24 9 22 6 25 115 5 5 93 7 22 22 24 22 25 1 1 1 1 1
Under 16s Male Conal MCKEE **UNATTACHED Ulster 10 21 8 23 8 23 9 22 89 8 4 89 8 21 23 23 0 22 1 1 1 0 1
Under 16s Male Patrick BUCHANAN Xmtb McConvey Cycles 11 20 9 22 8 23 7 24 89 8 4 89 8 20 0 22 23 24 1 0 1 1 1
Under 16s Male Dylan HARPUR Caldwell Cycles Omagh     10 21 10 21 7 24     66 10 3 66 10 0 21 21 24 0 0 1 1 1 0
Under 16s Male Conor BOYLE Island Wheelers 6 25 5 26         51 11 2 51 11 25 26 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Under 16s Male Stuart DUNLOP Banbridge CC     7 24 6 25     49 12 2 49 12 0 24 25 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Under 16s Male James MCCOURT Island Wheelers 7 24     DNF   24 14 2 24 14 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Under 16s Male Aaron MCCUTCHEON North Down CC         5 26 26 13 1 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 1
Under 16s Male Matthew MCALLISTER Island Wheelers         DNF   0   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 16s Female Shannon BULLER Banbridge CC 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 200 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 16s Female Niamh SKELLY Carn Wheelers 2 35 2 35 2 35 2 35 2 35 175 2 5 140 2 35 35 35 35 35 1 1 1 1 1
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 14s Male Thomas CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles 2 35 1 40 1 40 3 31 1 40 186 1 5 155 1 35 40 40 31 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 1 40 5 26 3 31 1 40 2 35 172 2 5 146 2 40 26 31 40 35 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Ethan CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles 3 31 2 35 2 35 2 35 9 22 158 3 5 136 3 31 35 35 35 22 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Drew ARMSTRONG Xmtb McConvey Cycles 4 28 3 31 5 26 5 26     111 6 4 111 4 28 31 26 26 0 1 1 1 1 0
Under 14s Male Lee HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles 5 26 4 28 4 28 4 28 DNF   110 7 5 110 5 26 28 28 28 0 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Andrew GORDON Carn Wheelers 6 25 6 25 7 24 6 25 DNF   99 8 5 99 6 25 25 24 25 0 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Mark BULLER Banbridge CC 7 24 8 23 8 23 7 24 5 26 120 4 5 97 7 24 23 23 24 26 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Niall SKELLY Carn Wheelers 8 23 10 21 10 21 8 23 7 24 112 5 5 91 8 23 21 21 23 24 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Male Caolan MCKEE **UNATTACHED Ulster     7 24 6 25 6 25 74 9 3 74 9 0 24 25 0 25 0 1 1 0 1
Under 14s Male Max Melville Dromara Cycling Club     9 22 4 28 50 10 2 50 10 0 0 22 0 28 0 0 1 0 1
Under 14s Male Luke WILLIAMSON Dromara Cycling Club 11 20 DNF   8 23 43 11 3 43 11 20 0 0 0 23 1 0 1 0 1
Under 14s Male Ethan KAVANAGH Apollo CT         3 31 31 12 1 31 12 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 1
Under 14s Male Ruairi CAREY Unattached 9 22         22 13 1 22 13 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 14s Male Simon GIBSON Unattached     9 22         22 13 1 22 13 0 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Under 14s Male Harry THOMPSON Dromara Cycling Club 10 21         21 15 1 21 15 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 14s Male Conor MCKEE 12 19         19 16 1 19 16 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 14s Male Alan Hyndmen VC Glendale     DNF       0   1 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 14s Female Emma ELDER Carn Wheelers 2 35 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 195 1 5 160 1 35 40 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 14s Female Kelly WILSON Dromara Cycling Club 1 40 2 35     2 35 2 35 145 2 4 145 2 40 35 0 35 35 1 1 0 1 1
Under 14s Female Anna RUSSELL Carn Wheelers         3 31 31 3 1 31 3 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 1
Under 14s Female Summer MCGIBBON Apollo CT         4 28 28 4 1 28 4 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 1
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 12s Male Darren Rafferty Island Wheelers 2 35 1 40 3 31 1 40 1 40 186 1 5 155 1 35 40 31 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Male Ben Wilson Dromara Cycling Club 1 40 2 35 2 35 2 35 2 35 180 2 5 145 2 40 35 35 35 35 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Male Dean Harvey Xmtb McConvey Cycles 3 31 3 31 1 40 3 31 3 31 164 3 5 133 3 31 31 40 31 31 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Male Ryan Skelly Carn Wheelers 4 28 4 28 7 24 5 26 5 26 132 4 5 108 4 28 28 24 26 26 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Male Jack Baird Banbridge CC 8 23 6 25 4 28 4 28     104 6 4 104 5 23 25 28 28 0 1 1 1 1 0
Under 12s Male James Buller Banbridge CC 6 25 9 22     6 25 4 28 100 7 4 100 6 25 22 0 25 28 1 1 0 1 1
Under 12s Male James Campbell Xmtb McConvey Cycles 9 22 5 26 6 25 7 24 7 24 121 5 5 99 7 22 26 25 24 24 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Male Robert Maguire Xmtb McConvey Cycles 7 24 7 24 5 26     74 8 3 74 8 24 24 26 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Under 12s Male Christopher Curry Banbridge CC 5 26 8 23     9 22 71 9 3 71 9 26 23 0 0 22 1 1 0 0 1
Under 12s Male Fraser Harrower Dromara Cycling Club 11 20 8 23 6 25 68 10 3 68 10 20 0 23 0 25 1 0 1 0 1
Under 12s Male Shea Taylor Carn Wheelers 13 18     8 23     41 11 2 41 11 18 0 0 23 0 1 0 0 1 0
Under 12s Male Owen FLANAGAN Apollo CT         8 23 23 12 1 23 12 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Male Christopher STEWART Maryland Wheelers         9 22 22 13 1 22 13 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Male Charlie Tinnelly *OTHER CLUB NOT LISTED 10 21         21 14 1 21 14 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 12s Male Cathal MCGOVERN VC Glendale         10 21 21 14 1 21 14 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Male Cain DEVLIN Apollo CT         11 20 20 16 1 20 16 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Male Niall Clerkin Unattached 12 19         19 17 1 19 17 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 12s Male Danny Williamson Dromara Cycling Club     DNF       0   1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 12s Female Ellie Kelso East Tyrone Cycling Club 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 200 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Female Sarah Elder Carn Wheelers 2 35 2 35 2 35 2 35 2 35 175 2 5 140 2 35 35 35 35 35 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Female Katie Neill Carn Wheelers 6 25 4 28 5 26 3 31 4 28 138 3 5 113 3 25 28 26 31 28 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Female Cara McKee VC Glendale 3 31 5 26 4 28 5 26 111 6 4 111 4 31 26 28 0 26 1 1 1 0 1
Under 12s Female Darcey Harkness Carn Wheelers 7 24 7 24 3 31 4 28 7 24 131 4 5 107 5 24 24 31 28 24 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Female Charley Dunlop Banbridge CC 5 26 3 31 7 24 8 23 104 7 4 104 6 26 31 24 0 23 1 1 1 0 1
Under 12s Female Sara Doyle Spires CC 4 28 6 25 8 23 6 25 9 22 123 5 5 101 7 28 25 23 25 22 1 1 1 1 1
Under 12s Female Sinead McGuigan Carn Wheelers     9 22 5 26     48 8 2 48 8 0 0 22 26 0 0 0 1 1 0
Under 12s Female Louise Watson VC Glendale 8 23     6 25 48 8 2 48 8 23 0 0 0 25 1 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Female Ciara McKee VC Glendale 9 22 6 25     47 10 2 47 10 22 0 25 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Under 12s Female Kerry BEATTIE **UNATTACHED Ulster         3 31 31 11 1 31 11 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Female Lauren HANNA Apollo CT         10 21 21 12 1 21 12 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1
Under 12s Female Eabha (Eva) Campbell **UNATTACHED Ulster 10 21         21 12 1 21 12 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 12s Female Anna Watson VC Glendale 11 20         20 14 1 20 14 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 12s Female Sophie McBride VC Glendale 12 19         19 15 1 19 15 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 10s Male Scott Roberts Island Wheelers 1 40 2 35 1 40 1 40 1 40 195 1 5 160 1 40 35 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Neil Kelso East Tyrone Cycling Club 3 31 1 40 2 35 2 35 8 23 164 2 5 141 2 31 40 35 35 23 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Matthew McKelvey Xmtb McConvey Cycles 4 28 3 31 4 28 3 31 3 31 149 3 5 121 3 28 31 28 31 31 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Adam Rafferty Island Wheelers 5 26 4 28 5 26 6 25 6 25 130 4 5 105 4 26 28 26 25 25 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Oisin Ferrity Island Wheelers 6 25 5 26 7 24 4 28 7 24 127 5 5 103 5 25 26 24 28 24 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Shane Scullion Island Wheelers 10 21 6 25 6 25 5 26 5 26 123 6 5 102 6 21 25 25 26 26 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Shea O'Kane Phoenix CC 2 35 3 31 2 35 101 8 3 101 7 35 0 31 0 35 1 0 1 0 1
Under 10s Male Travis Harkness Carn Wheelers 14 17 7 24 11 20 7 24 9 22 107 7 5 90 8 17 24 20 24 22 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Curtis Neill Carn Wheelers 9 22 9 22 14 17 10 21 17 14 96 9 5 82 9 22 22 17 21 14 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Male Sam Baird Banbridge CC 15 16 8 23 12 19 11 20     78 10 4 78 10 16 23 19 20 0 1 1 1 1 0
Under 10s Male Lewis Kennedy Team Madigan C.C. 8 23 8 23 10 21 67 11 3 67 11 23 0 23 0 21 1 0 1 0 1
Under 10s Male Jamie Williamson Dromara Cycling Club 16 15 13 18 12 19 52 12 3 52 12 15 0 18 0 19 1 0 1 0 1
Under 10s Male Joel Bingham Apollo CT 18 13 15 16 14 17 46 13 3 46 13 13 0 16 0 17 1 0 1 0 1
Under 10s Male Frank Russell Carn Wheelers 13 18     8 23     41 14 2 41 14 18 0 0 23 0 1 0 0 1 0
Under 10s Male Lance ABRAHAM Apollo CT         4 28 28 15 1 28 15 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 1
Under 10s Male Anthony Quinn Dromara Cycling Club 7 24         24 16 1 24 16 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 10s Male Oscar Whiteman *Unattached*     9 22     22 17 1 22 17 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Under 10s Male Tom RUSSELL Carn Wheelers         9 22     22 17 1 22 17 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1 0
Under 10s Male Callum QUIGG Crossfit Coleraine     10 21         21 19 1 21 19 0 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Under 10s Male Jack Watt *Unattached*     10 21     21 19 1 21 19 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Under 10s Male Conor Campbell **UNATTACHED Ulster 11 20         20 21 1 20 21 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 10s Male Deaglan MOONEY VC Glendale         11 20 20 21 1 20 21 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 1
Under 10s Male Tom Beattie Xmtb McConvey Cycles 12 19         19 23 1 19 23 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 10s Male Adam STEFFEN East Tyrone Cycling Club         12 19     19 23 1 19 23 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 1 0
Under 10s Male Zach WATSON VC Glendale         13 18 18 25 1 18 25 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 1
Under 10s Male Luke NICHOLL Unattached         15 16 16 26 1 16 26 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 1
Under 10s Male Joseph MCCONVILLE Apollo CT         16 15 15 27 1 15 27 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 1
Under 10s Male Liam Tinelly Unattached 17 14         14 28 1 14 28 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 10s Female Eva Gordon Carn Wheelers 1 40 1 40 2 35 1 40 1 40 195 1 5 160 1 40 40 35 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Female Sarah Wilson Island Wheelers 2 35 3 31 4 28 2 35 4 28 157 2 5 129 2 35 31 28 35 28 1 1 1 1 1
Under 10s Female Sophie Osborne VC Glendale 6 25 2 35 3 31 3 31 122 3 4 122 3 25 35 31 0 31 1 1 1 0 1
Under 10s Female Lily Brown VC Glendale 4 28 4 28 1 40     96 4 3 96 4 28 28 40 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Under 10s Female Sophie Watson VC Glendale 3 31 5 26 2 35 92 5 3 92 5 31 0 26 0 35 1 0 1 0 1
Under 10s Female Clodagh Doherty VC Glendale 5 26 6 25     51 6 2 51 6 26 0 25 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Under 10s Female Lily MCGIBBON Apollo CT         5 26 26 7 1 26 7 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 1
Under 10s Female Erin Goodwin *Unattached*     7 24     24 8 1 24 8 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Under 10s Female Maya Goodwin *Unattached*     8 23     23 9 1 23 9 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 8s Male Reuben Maitland **UNATTACHED Ulster 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 DNF   160 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 40 0 1 1 1 1 1
Under 8s Male Calum Hepburn Island Wheelers 6 25 2 35 4 28 2 35 4 28 151 2 5 126 2 25 35 28 35 28 1 1 1 1 1
Under 8s Male Curtis McKee Maryland Wheelers 5 26 5 26 5 26 4 28 6 25 131 3 5 106 3 26 26 26 28 25 1 1 1 1 1
Under 8s Male Harry Hobbs VC Glendale     3 31 3 31 1 40 102 4 3 102 4 0 31 31 0 40 0 1 1 0 1
Under 8s Male Ryan Williamson Dromara Cycling Club 2 35 2 35 3 31 101 5 3 101 5 35 0 35 0 31 1 0 1 0 1
Under 8s Male Ben Watson Team Madigan C.C. 9 22 4 28 7 24 5 26 100 6 4 100 6 22 28 24 0 26 1 1 1 0 1
Under 8s Male Ryan Osborne VC Glendale     6 25 6 25 7 24 74 7 3 74 7 0 25 25 0 24 0 1 1 0 1
Under 8s Male Alex Harrower Dromara Cycling Club 8 23 10 21 8 23 67 8 3 67 8 23 0 21 0 23 1 0 1 0 1
Under 8s Male Ciaran Scullion Island Wheelers 10 21 7 24 11 20     65 9 3 65 9 21 24 20 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Under 8s Male Jamie Boyd *Unattached*     12 19 9 22 41 10 2 41 10 0 0 19 0 22 0 0 1 0 1
Under 8s Male Tom NEILL Shelbourne Motors/Orchard Wheelers         2 35 35 11 1 35 11 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 1
Under 8s Male George Thompson Dromara Cycling Club 3 31         31 12 1 31 12 31 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 8s Male Fionn MCCLOSKEY Unattached         3 31     31 12 1 31 12 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 1 0
Under 8s Male Conor Murphy Unattached 4 28         28 14 1 28 14 28 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 8s Male Ethan Davidson Unattached 7 24         24 15 1 24 15 24 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 8s Male Jay Mackness Team Madigan C.C.     8 23     23 16 1 23 16 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Under 8s Male Phelim James Donegal MTB Club     9 22     22 17 1 22 17 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Under 8s Male Matthew ALEXANDER **UNATTACHED Ulster         10 21 21 18 1 21 18 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 1
Under 8s Male Fionn LEMON Apollo CT         11 20 20 19 1 20 19 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 1
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best  
Rostrevor Ballykelly Lady Dixon Garvagh Craigavon 4 of  
Category Sub cat. Rider Name Rider Club Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Position Points Total Rank Attended 5 Rank 2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Under 8s Female Aine Doherty VC Glendale 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 1 40 200 1 5 160 1 40 40 40 40 40 1 1 1 1 1
Under 8s Female Eimer Skelly Carn Wheelers 3 31 2 35 2 35 3 31 2 35 167 2 5 136 2 31 35 35 31 35 1 1 1 1 1
Under 8s Female Aliyah Rafferty Island Wheelers 2 35 3 31 3 31 2 35     132 3 4 132 3 35 31 31 35 0 1 1 1 1 0
Under 8s Female Danielle Todd VC Glendale 5 26 4 28 4 28     82 4 3 82 4 26 28 28 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Under 8s Female Keela SMYTH Apollo CT         3 31 31 5 1 31 5 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 1
Under 8s Female Moya O'Kane Phoenix CC 4 28         28 6 1 28 6 28 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 8s Female Aimee TAYLOR Carn Wheelers         4 28     28 6 1 28 6 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 1 0
Under 8s Female Rachel NICHOLL Unattached         4 28 28 6 1 28 6 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 1
Under 8s Female Caitlin McGonagle Strabane/Lifford CC     5 26         26 9 1 26 9 0 26 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Under 8s Female Niamh NELSON Apollo CT         5 26 26 9 1 26 9 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 1
Under 8s Female Charilie GILLESPIE Apollo CT         6 25 25 11 1 25 11 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 1
Back to UlsterXC.com